Программа соревнований

Предварительная программа соревнований
                
17.02.2021 – 1 день
9.30 Церемония открытия
Беговые виды Технические виды
10.00 60 м   (Т35, Т36) жен 10.00 Ядро F32 жен
10.10 забеги   (Т37, Т38) жен   сидя F33 жен
10.20    (Т42-47,Т61-64) жен     F34 жен
10.30    Т 35 муж 12.30   F52 жен
10.40    Т 36 муж     F53  жен
10.50   (Т37, Т38) муж     (F54,F55) жен
11.00    (Т42-45,Т61-64) муж       (F56,F57) жен
11.10     (Т46,Т47) муж 13.30 Ядро F35 муж
11.20 1500м  (Т35, Т36) муж   стоя F36 муж
11.35     (Т37, Т38) муж 14.30   F37 муж
11.50    (Т45, Т46) муж     F38 муж
12.30 60м Все классы муж 15.30   F40 муж
  финалы   жен     F41 муж
        16.15   (F42, F61, F63) муж
             (F43,F44,F62, F64) муж
            (F45, F46) муж
        11.00 Длина Т36 жен
            Т37 жен
            Т38 жен
        13.00   (Т42,Т61,Т63) жен
            (Т44,Т62,Т64) жен
            (Т45-Т47) жен
        12.30 Высота (Т42,Т63) муж
            (Т43,Т61,Т62) муж
            (Т44,Т64) муж
              (Т45-Т47) муж
18.02.2021 – 2 день
10.00 400м Т 35,36 муж 10.00 Ядро F32 муж
10.10   Т 37 муж 11.00 сидя F33 муж
10.20   Т 38 муж 12.20   F34 муж
10.30   (Т42,Т43,Т61,Т63,Т64) муж 13.40   F52 муж
10.40   (Т45-Т47) муж 14.20   F53 муж
10.50   Т 62 муж 10.00 Длина Т36 муж
11.00   Т 35,36 жен 11.00   Т37 муж
11.10   Т 37 жен 12.30   Т38 муж
11.20   Т 38 жен     (Т42,Т61,Т63) муж
11.30   (Т42,Т43,Т61,Т63,Т64) жен 13.30   (Т44,Т62,Т64) муж
11.40   (Т45-Т47) жен     (Т45-Т47) муж
11.50 3000м Т38 муж        
12.10   (Т45,Т46) муж        
19.02.2021 – 3 день
10.00 200м Т 35   муж 10.00 Ядро F35 жен
10.10 забеги Т 36 муж     F36 жен
10.20    Т 37 муж     F37 жен
10.30      Т 38 муж     F38 жен
10.40     (Т42,Т43,Т62,Т63) муж 11.30   F40 жен
10.50      (Т44,Т64) муж     F41 жен
11.00      (Т45-Т47) муж     (F42,F61,F63) жен
11.10    Т61 муж          (F43,F44,F62,F64) жен
11.20    Т 35 жен     (F45, F46) жен
11.30     Т 36 жен 12.30   (F54,F55) муж
11.40    Т 37 жен 14.30   (F56,F57) муж
11.50    Т 38 жен 11.00 Тройной (Т45-Т47) муж
12.00     (Т42,Т43,Т62,Т63) жен        
12.10      (Т44,Т64) жен        
12.20     (Т45-Т47) жен        
12.30  800м    Т36 муж        
        (Т37,Т38) муж        
       (Т45-Т47) муж        
12.50       (Т36-Т38) жен        
        (Т45-Т47) жен        
13.00 200м     Все классы муж        
  финалы   жен